NM Veteran 2017 – Startliste

Tysvær VK

 

Startliste NM Veteran 2017
Vekt- Kropps- Kate- Fødsels- Start Navn Lag
klasse vekt gori dato nr
  Pulje 1 fredag 17.02 16
77   M10 27.01.36   Bjørn Lie Namsos VK
94   M9 30.05.40   Roald Bjerkholt Larvik AK
94   M9 26.11.40   Per Marstad Tønsberg-Kam.
62   M8 02.12.47   Richard Bergmann Nidelv IL
77   M8 30.10.44   Kåre Sagmyr Nidelv IL
85   M8 07.06.46   William Wågan Namsos VK
94   M8 08.01.44   Leif Hepsø Namsos VK
105   M8 27.02.45   Eskil Lian Trondheim AK
105   M8 04.06.44   Jan Nystrøm Trondheim AK
+105   M8 13.12.43   Kolbjørn Bjerkholt Larvik AK
+105   M8 16.11.46   Randulf Sundfær Nidelv IL
85   M6 01.12.56   Tormod Andersen Lenja AK
85   M6 20.10.54   Ragnar Iversen Trondheim AK
85   M6 23.12.57   Vidar Sæland Vigrestad IK
94   M6 24.10.53   Johan Thonerud Spydeberg Atletene
+105   M6 25.09.57   Rune Johansen Lenja AK
  Pulje 2 fredag 17.02 14
105   M7 30.06.51   Terje Grimstad Larvik AK
85   M5 25.09.59   Ketil Wiik Johnsen Trondheim AK
94   M5 04.09.61   Terje Gulvik Larvik AK
105   M5 14.05.60   Trond Kvilhaug Nidelv IL
105   M5 06.08.62   Petter N. Sæterdal AK Bjørgvin
105   M5 31.05.59   Geir Hestmann Oslo AK
105   M5 17.11.62   Freddy Svendsen Lenja AK
+105   M5 11.10.60   Per Ola Dalsbø AK Bjørgvin
85   M4 22.08.67   Torstein Gjervan Trondheim AK
105   M4 26.09.65   Alexander Bahmanyar Spydeberg Atletene
94   M4 12.01.67   Jøran Herfjord Trondheim AK
94   M4 02.07.64   Ole Erik Raad Trondheim AK
94   M4 28.03.65   Dag A. Klinkenberg Hillevåg AK
94   M4 08.04.65   Tryggve Duun Trondheim AK
  Pulje 3 fredag 17.02 12
85   M3 11.09.71   Bjørn Tore Wiik Namsos VK
94   M3 12.06.69   Lars-Thomas Grønlien Oslo AK
94   M3 28.06.71   Per Olav Meosli Namsos VK
94   M3 24.09.72   Jarle Hammersvik Haugesund VK
94   M2 09.07.73   Jonny Block Nidelv IL
105   M2 13.06.73   John Kåre Monsen Stavanger VK
105   M2 03.08.75   Stian Andre Sundvold Valdres TK
105   M2 06.05.73   Ronny Fevåg Trondheim AK
+105   M2 30.03.76   Børge Aadland AK Bjørgvin
69   M1 14.11.79   Harald Borgebnd T & IL National
85   M1 15.06.78   Ronny Matnisdal Vigrestad IK
94   M1 20.03.82   Øysten Sæten Hoff AK Bjørgvin
  Pulje 4 fredag 17.02 6
58   K3 02.09.69   Eva Bjørkeng Tromsø AK
63   K2 17.05.73   Anna Røed Nyland Haugesund VK
63   K1 27.11.82   Oddry Folkestad Tønsberg-Kam.
63   K1 04.04.78   Larisa Izumrudova Vigrestad IK
63   K1 10.09.81   Jannicke Aasen Hillevåg AK
90   K1 26.05.80   Ingeborg Endresen AK Bjørgvin
  SUM 48
             
  Forfall: 0

Comments are closed.