Dommere

REGISTRERTE DOMMERE I NVF

– Østlandet Vektløfterregion

  1. 22.04.18

Grader:

Internasjonal dommer: Int. I og Int. II

F: Forbundsdommer

R: Regionsdommer

F-k: Forbundsdommer-Kretsdommer inntil 17 år.

Etternavn Fornavn Klubb Grad
Hagset Kristin Christiania AK F
Jørgensen Magnus Christopher Christiania AK F
 
Bjaaland Espen Gjøvik AK R
Brotangen Julie Gjøvik AK F
Fikse Maren Gjøvik AK F
Follinglo Svein Arne Gjøvik AK F
Gillerhaugen Stig Henning Gjøvik AK R
Johansen Johannes N. Gjøvik AK R
Johansen Olav Gjøvik AK R
Klethagen Dag Aleksander Gjøvik AK F
Klethagen Pål Kristian Gjøvik AK R
Klethagen Tor Kristoffer Gjøvik AK F
Off Eyvind J. Gjøvik AK R
Robberstad Øystein Gjøvik AK F
Roness Nicolai Gjøvik AK F
Sivertsen Tor Eric Gjøvik AK F
Skaugerud Bjørn Gunnar Gjøvik AK F
Sofienlund Joakim Gjøvik AK R
Solheimsnes Kristoffer Gjøvik AK R
Stabo-Eeg Bjørn Christian Gjøvik AK F
Weseth Kjell Gjøvik AK F
Johansen Rune Lenja AK R
Tveter Arne Lenja AK F
Furevik Bent Lørenskog AK F
Munkvold Edvard Lørenskog AK F
Mølmshaug Eirik Lørenskog AK F
Nielsen John Lørenskog AK F
Næss Hilde Lørenskog AK Int. II
Bjerke Terje Oslo AK R
Dang Philip Mirzai Oslo AK R
Grønlien Lars-Thomas Oslo AK F
Lillegård Ragnhild Haug Oslo AK F
Nilsen Emelie Førstemann Oslo AK F
Nilsen Trygve Stenrud Oslo AK F
Skauen Andreas Nordmo Oslo AK F
Tiffin Rebecca Oslo AK F
Sæther Kaja Oslo AK F
Villund Knut Oslo AK R
Wåsjø

Bang

Hillestad

Johanna

Ingvild

Selina Fredsvik

Oslo AK

Oslo AK

Oslo AK

Int. II

F

F

Andresen Robin Spydeberg Atletene F
Bertheussen Celine Mariell Spydeberg Atletene F
Debek Boguslaw Spydeberg Atletene R
Fagerland Kenneth Spydeberg Atletene R
Graff Jens Spydeberg Atletene F
Haakstad Marie Spydeberg Atletene F
Kjeldner Mauricio Spydeberg Atletene R
Kleven Hans Magnus Spydeberg Atletene F
Lundberg Eva Grøndahl Spydeberg Atletene F
Lysenstøen Christian Spydeberg Atletene F
Olsen Bjørn Thore Spydeberg Atletene F
Roness Daniel Spydeberg Atletene F
Thonerud Johan Spydeberg Atletene F
Thonerud Krister Spydeberg Atletene F
Thonerud Kristoffer Spydeberg Atletene F
Trones Roger Spydeberg Atletene F
Wold

Krefting

Bjørnar

Hans-Robert H.

Spydeberg Atletene

Spydeberg Atletene

F

F

Heidenberg Kenneth T & IL National R
Isaksen Daniel T & IL National F
Jansen Caroline Stene T & IL National R
Jensen Johnny T & IL National F
Johansen Geir T & IL National F
Lilleborgen Thomas T & IL National R
Lorentsen Amund T & IL National R
Minge Richard T & IL National R
Aas Leik Simon T & IL National F
Aas Ole Jakob T & IL National Int. II
Aas Ole Martin T & IL National R
Aas

Hovdum

Lund

Grønland

Grønland

Rosenberg

Eggum

Jacobsen

Syversen

Werner

Nysted

Steinar A.

Ole Marius

John Vidar

Robert

Hege Engebakken

Michael

Edvard Grue

Sara Dårstad

Silje Solbakken

Emilie Høgli

Camilla Nesvik

T & IL National

T & IL National

T & IL National

Elverum AK

Elverum AK

Elverum AK

Elverum AK

Elverum AK

Elverum AK

Elverum AK

Elverum AK

F

F

F

F

F

F

F

R

F

R

F